Ligue de badminton - Section Sud-Ouest | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
- Ligue
- BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #3 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET - TOURNOI #4 (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (SIMPLE) - S.O.
- QUALIFICATIONS (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
- CADET / JUVÉNILE TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - S.O.
Classement
Groupe A
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yixian (ana) Peng (CJDLM) |
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 74 | 50 | 5 |
2 | Joyce Hoi-Lam Zhu (JDLM) |
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 89 | 35 | 5 |
3 | Donata Verholantseva (JDLM) |
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 110 | 9 | 5 |
4 | Shaya Minavi (ELT) |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 101 | 104 | -3 | 3 |
5 | Ava Dumas (JDLM) |
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 91 | 118 | -27 | 2 |
6 | Athena Leung Yat Ying (ESE) |
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 93 | 124 | -31 | 1 |
7 | Sofia Juliac Carreno (ESE) |
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 93 | 126 | -33 | 0 |
Groupe B
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wangyal, Tara (CDSL) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 84 | 16 | 4 |
2 | Mélodie Hu (CJDLM) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 67 | 33 | 4 |
3 | Hua Miao (ELT) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 89 | 90 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Yuxi Wang (CJDLM) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 80 | 96 | -16 | 2 |
5 | Amélie Bois (ELT) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 89 | 94 | -5 | 2 |
6 | Naomie Liao (CJDLM) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 80 | 107 | -27 | 0 |
Groupe C
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Camille (CDSL) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 53 | 52 | 5 |
2 | Marilou Rosa (CJDLM) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 81 | 20 | 3 |
3 | Giana Rachel John (CJDLM) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 89 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Camila Giusti Elisei (EDLM) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 100 | -18 | 2 |
5 | Gabrielle Arseneault (EDLM) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 72 | 85 | -13 | 1 |
6 | Juliet Mital (EDLM) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 43 | 87 | -44 | 0 |
Groupe D
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavallière, Constance (CDSL) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 67 | 42 | 5 |
2 | Yu, Qinlan (CDSL) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 104 | 71 | 33 | 4 |
3 | Jia Nan (ELT) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 81 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Grace Moon (ESE) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 93 | 84 | 9 | 2 |
5 | Emma Deng (ELT) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 66 | 103 | -37 | 1 |
6 | Nia Angelova (ELPP) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 53 | 105 | -52 | 0 |
Groupe E
Pos. | Équipe | PJ | V | N | D | PP | PC | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ting Na Yang (EAB) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 23 | 82 | 5 |
2 | Caroline Tea (ESE) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 78 | 12 | 4 |
3 | Sara Gonzalez Ramirez (SJB) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 92 | -9 | 3 |
4 | Sarina Zaribafzadeh (EFS) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 83 | 100 | -17 | 2 |
5 | Alyssa Niazi(CH) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 77 | 104 | -27 | 1 |
6 | Anne-Laure Joseph (CH) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 64 | 105 | -41 | 0 |